SAARISELKÄ MTB 2020

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

M ELITE

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.21Heikkilä NikoTeam Giant Suomi / OPP7:58:14
2.14Tuppurainen VilleJYPS / Rocky Mountain bicycles7:59:52+1:38
3.10Järvinen MikkoCC Ilves8:12:26+14:12
4.15Härginen Dani2c/Finsad8:13:41+15:27
5.6Savukoski Juha-MattiOtc8:16:47+18:33
6.22Kauppinen KalleAugment Sports8:22:31+24:17
7.17Vähämetsä JuhaKiimingin Riento8:28:19+30:05
8.7Tuunanen KimmoLapuan Virkiä9:00:37+1:02:23
9.2Nykänen HenrikKouvolan Pyöräilijät9:13:54+1:15:40
10.12Anttila HannuTrail Riders Vaasa9:14:58+1:16:44
11.11Lepola MikkoCC Ilves9:23:14+1:25:00
12.8Saarela Samuli9:24:48+1:26:34
13.20Kainulainen JanneKuoPys10:04:48+2:06:34
14.1Härkönen JukkaKouvolan Pyöräilijät10:35:06+2:36:52
15.16Laine AkiLappeenrannan Pyöräilijät10:35:42+2:37:28
16.19Blomkvist Lars HaraldPorsanger cycle klubb10:40:47+2:42:33
5Jokinen SanteriLahden pyöräilijät
3Oikarinen JukkaOTC

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

N ELITE

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.24Alusniemi SiniJyväskylän Pyöräilyseura/Augme8:57:29
2.23Kanerva NooraKorson Kaiku / Team Trek Women10:06:49+1:09:20
3.27Salmela KajsaKorson Kaiku / Team Trek Women10:15:12+1:17:43
4.236Hedman ElliOPP12:20:43+3:23:14

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

M DUO

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

1.133Kallio MarkoCC ILVES9:49:18
1.9Vanha-Jaakkola KimmoCC Ilves9:49:18
2.61Kiskola AtteTeam Mansesteri A&A10:11:40+22:22
2.60Rantanen AnttiTeam Mansesteri A&A10:11:40+22:22
3.42Tarpio JariWeak Performance10:20:18+31:00
3.43Kauppinen PetriWeak Performance10:20:18+31:00
4.45Rinkinen PetriHK Günthers12:05:22+2:16:04
4.44Törnqvist BoHK Günthers12:05:22+2:16:04
5.57Borsoi MarcoMTB Imbria Team12:15:19+2:26:01
5.56Borsoi LucaMTB Imbria Team12:15:19+2:26:01
6.55Loukomies TuomoZeniitin Veljekset14:35:44+4:46:26
6.54Riikkala VilleZeniitin Veljekset14:35:44+4:46:26
7.47Korpela PekkaG8214:42:21+4:53:03
7.46Lyijynen JuhaG8214:42:21+4:53:03
8.59Korolainen TuukkaKryptobois15:32:27+5:43:09
8.58Korolainen Karri-PekkaKryptobois15:32:27+5:43:09
48Käyhty JaniKevyesti tuttuja polkuja
49Munne ArtoKevyesti tuttuja polkuja

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

N DUO

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.65Havana Henna-MariTeam Northern Rental10:03:50
1.64Kouva LeenaTeam Northern Rental10:03:50
2.67Heiniö LauraTeam Hikipolkijat15:03:10+4:59:20
2.66Lehtinen AnuTeam Hikipolkijat15:03:10+4:59:20

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

MIX DUO

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.37Illikainen KimmoKeisarinkurvin Kuntoilijat10:13:47
1.36Mikkonen MariaKeisarinkurvin Kuntoilijat10:13:47
2.35Rusanen VillePatovahti MTB11:21:02+1:07:15
2.34Rusanen RiikkaPatovahti MTB11:21:02+1:07:15
33Helenius PeterIBD Cycling
32Affolter UllaIBD Cycling

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

M18

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.242Skutnabb AntonCCH10:38:27
2.235Kytäjä Oskari11:40:10+1:01:43
3.250Häkkinen SanteriBitucomp oy13:47:57+3:09:30

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

M30 HARRAS

Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.90Liikanen JaakkoOTC8:49:05
2.75Kämäräinen Juho9:06:56+17:51
3.94Martikainen SamiInarin Ilves9:18:15+29:10
4.86Haataja JoniOPP9:34:39+45:34
5.97Asikainen JesseTrail Riders Vaasa9:44:08+55:03
6.76Hiekkaranta JuhaSikaosasto9:46:07+57:02
7.72Korkeakivi JussiOTC9:54:23+1:05:18
8.71Hyöty Samirideep10:27:26+1:38:21
9.99Jokkala Antti10:46:07+1:57:02
10.100Tervo TonyTeam Special Bike10:49:01+1:59:56
11.87Marjeta MikaPro Victoria/Keminmaa8110:49:59+2:00:54
12.96Tarkiainen Jukka10:56:13+2:07:08
13.79Vuoti SamiSikaosasto10:56:23+2:07:18
14.73Korhonen JanneIK-3210:59:35+2:10:30
15.69Kangasluoma VilleRideep11:11:39+2:22:34
16.81Aaltonen TuukkaLaPy11:16:39+2:27:34
17.80Hietala SamuliGruppo Torspot / Keminmaa8111:23:44+2:34:39
18.118Kaikkonen JereOTC11:28:38+2:39:33
19.68Espo Tommi11:31:24+2:42:19
20.93Ijäs JoniPM race11:43:47+2:54:42
21.52Nuoranne HeikkiKeuruu MTB12:00:56+3:11:51
22.85Vartiainen Antti12:06:59+3:17:54
23.92Auer AkiPMrace12:18:00+3:28:55
24.89Saari MattiIkaalinen13:35:58+4:46:53
25.50Lintunen MiikaTeam Urpåt14:38:56+5:49:51
26.98Kuntsi IlmariJyPaU16:09:37+7:20:32
91Huotari Joel
222Lustig Olli-Petteri
95Rautkoski JoosuaX-tri Lahti
70Pessa Markus
30Karhu JanneSyöte Trail Rollers
88Kouva AnttiNorthern Rental

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

M40 HARRAS

Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 0

1.156Havana JuhaOTC8:29:45
2.103Saukko MarkoCCH8:39:58+10:13
3.106Kangasluoma MattiRIDEEP9:45:01+1:15:16
4.145Tiirikainen TaneliPorin Tarmo9:46:09+1:16:24
5.234Amorrich JulianOPP9:56:29+1:26:44
6.161Hämäläinen JaniSuopursun Kääntäjät Ylivieska10:01:35+1:31:50
7.128Lappalainen TatuProvictoria10:05:13+1:35:28
8.166Savolainen TomiPyöräily+Triathlon10:08:16+1:38:31
9.136Alatalo Tuomo10:08:34+1:38:49
10.159Hallikainen JanneIBD Cycling10:10:51+1:41:06
11.150Niskala PaavoWeasel Krämp10:11:22+1:41:37
12.164Kääriäinen Jani FillarihemmoFatbikevuokraus.com10:20:15+1:50:30
13.162Vartiainen JukkaJärvenpään Pyöräilijät10:26:20+1:56:35
14.122Viik MarkoEuroaccont Mtb/Arme10:27:03+1:57:18
15.114Heino MicaelKorson Kaiku10:29:33+1:59:48
16.135Karvonen IsmoLapuan virkiä10:38:21+2:08:36
17.138Henriksson AnttiMaxLactate ProTeam10:45:50+2:16:05
18.137Tölli AnttiMaxlactate Proteam10:51:41+2:21:56
19.117Kuronen JariHK Günthers 210:57:54+2:28:09
20.139Haapakangas TommiOunaksen pyörä-pojat10:58:48+2:29:03
21.124Grum-Schwensen AndersFarum Cykelklub11:00:33+2:30:48
22.131Kousa JanneLaPy11:04:01+2:34:16
23.113Rasila SamuliIK-3211:07:45+2:38:00
24.140Vuolli Antti11:16:41+2:46:56
25.167Skutnabb MikkoCCH11:17:27+2:47:42
26.151Soininen AleksiLaPy11:22:53+2:53:08
26.152Laakso Jarkko11:22:53+2:53:08
26.107Schroderus SimoX-tri Lahti11:22:53+2:53:08
26.104Vuorikoski SamiX-tri Lahti11:22:53+2:53:08
30.112Liukkonen MikaFattestdummies11:22:58+2:53:13
31.132Peltonen HarriLapuan Virkiä11:34:18+3:04:33
32.119Aatsinki JanneTeam Pyörä Suvala / OFF11:38:46+3:09:01
33.130Heinoja AtteMTB LiiMaKoiVet11:44:29+3:14:44
34.105Isokääntä JariSuopursun Kääntäjät Ylivieska12:03:21+3:33:36
35.148Ojavuo TomiK3 Fitness12:14:29+3:44:44
36.146Kauvosaari JyrkiWeasel Krämp12:19:52+3:50:07
37.127Oinas JanneAlatornion Ahjo12:24:09+3:54:24
38.109Klaos Hugosaunapunkt.ee12:35:05+4:05:20
39.149Ratilainen MikkoPeuran poikia12:39:57+4:10:12
39.125Neitola PasiPeuran Poikia12:39:57+4:10:12
41.121Mannari MikkoMC Kramppi12:43:29+4:13:44
42.110Talvik HeikiKoidu Suusaklubi12:44:19+4:14:34
43.155Lindeman TeemuSt1 Sammi Ikaalinen13:01:47+4:32:02
44.102Heikkinen Jalmari13:26:06+4:56:21
45.115Kareisto JukkaOTC13:26:20+4:56:35
46.165Koukkula MattiPaksukumi Team14:02:07+5:32:22
47.157Lappalainen Jani14:02:45+5:33:00
48.153Saario MikaXccP14:10:53+5:41:08
48.147Öhman AleksiXccP14:10:53+5:41:08
50.163Korhonen Marko14:23:49+5:54:04
51.144Uusivuori Matti14:24:16+5:54:31
169Broyad AdamArctic Aircon RT
120Bechsgaard Mikael
123Mortensen Rasmus StenSpasm
141Kanerva Kimmo
126Koskinen Tommi
237Salminen TeroAgia Efima MTB Club
238Ahtiainen VilleValkoiset Tiikerit MTB
129Gaston Bjorn
239Schwartz TuomasHyvä Yri OTB
158Rantanen Jyrki
168Kirjavainen Elja
134Ylitalo ArtoLapuan Virkiä

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

M50 HARRAS

Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.195Ohvo JanneIBD Cycling10:31:29
2.232Olsen Trondporsanger CK10:33:56+2:27
3.189Liimatainen MikaKouvolan Pyöräilijät11:08:04+36:35
4.191Paavola Jyri11:40:15+1:08:46
5.190Idman JyrkiKorson Kaiku11:44:29+1:13:00
6.184Vuorenpää AsmoWauhtiEtanat11:50:46+1:19:17
7.173Boland Tor ArnePorsangercycleklubb11:51:10+1:19:41
8.177Marttila JariMC Kramppi12:12:23+1:40:54
9.175Vaahtera JuhaMaastoonpolje12:14:07+1:42:38
10.192Ihalainen HarriTeam6412:18:30+1:47:01
11.176Chan Kok KeongOTC/Malaysian Tigers12:21:37+1:50:08
12.180Kytäjä Juha13:01:32+2:30:03
13.172Räisänen Timo13:26:19+2:54:50
14.193Mackintosh Alistair13:37:23+3:05:54
15.179Hujanen ArtoHyvinkää13:43:35+3:12:06
16.188Sulasma Markku14:28:18+3:56:49
17.187Ansper ArneCybernetica14:58:54+4:27:25
18.181Paukku TeroRoudasta rospuuttoon15:24:02+4:52:33
183Ellilä PetterimyTempo Ry.

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

M60 HARRAS

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

1.199Purojärvi MattiJYPS10:05:14
2.200Kekki KaiTehokuivaus Oy/ Porin Tarmo10:48:24+43:10
3.202Fogelholm MikaelTeam Nolo Group PT11:58:29+1:53:15
4.203Sariola Olavi12:48:45+2:43:31
201Makkonen TimoTawast Cycling Club
198Heinonen MarttiTeam Liquid
218Korhonen Jalo

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

M15

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.258Kareisto JeehuOTC2:59:53
254Posio TuukkaOPP

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

M12

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.253Skutnabb AlexCCH3:36:21
2.252Niku VeikkaOTC3:53:47+17:26
3.251Jäväjä SampoOTC4:00:08+23:47
4.267Tarkiainen Ville4:41:01+1:04:40

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

N15

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

233Hirvasvuopio HenriikkaSaariselkä

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

M SEIKKAIL

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.265Niku JussiOTC/Team Special Bike3:54:04
2.264Jäväjä JaakkoOTC4:01:43+7:39
3.263Tarkiainen Pekka5:10:34+1:16:30

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

N SEIKKAIL

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.266Marttinen Mari3:45:33

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

N HARRAS

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.214Kaijanen TyttiTDA/Team Lumileopardit11:13:41
2.206Soini MarikaTeam Donna Agile/ TeamLumileop11:36:05+22:24
3.209Kurkipää Tuula11:46:14+32:33
4.213Keränen Anna KaisaTeam Donna Agile/TeamLumileopa11:53:04+39:23
5.211Henriksson SannaMaxLactate ProTeam12:41:54+1:28:13
6.215Jylhä PiiaSuopursun Kääntäjät Ylivieska12:45:32+1:31:51
7.217Sariola JaanaTDA13:04:50+1:51:09
8.216Järvinen ElinaCCIlves14:08:33+2:54:52
9.210Saaranen-Kauppinen AnitaWeak Performance14:55:24+3:41:43
10.208Tamminen Vilja15:50:18+4:36:37
11.204Espo Sanna16:48:52+5:35:11
231Koukkari-Heikkinen Terhi
212Lappalainen TuulaOulu Triathlon and Cyckling OT