SAARISELKÄ MTB 2020

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

M ELITE

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.14Tuppurainen VilleJYPS / Rocky Mountain bicycles5:14:57
2.21Heikkilä NikoTeam Giant Suomi / OPP5:15:33+36
3.10Järvinen MikkoCC Ilves5:24:14+9:17
4.15Härginen Dani2c/Finsad5:25:52+10:55
5.6Savukoski Juha-MattiOtc5:29:22+14:25
6.22Kauppinen KalleAugment Sports5:33:01+18:04
7.17Vähämetsä JuhaKiimingin Riento5:35:15+20:18
8.7Tuunanen KimmoLapuan Virkiä5:57:39+42:42
9.2Nykänen HenrikKouvolan Pyöräilijät6:04:28+49:31
10.12Anttila HannuTrail Riders Vaasa6:08:09+53:12
11.11Lepola MikkoCC Ilves6:10:06+55:09
12.8Saarela Samuli6:10:41+55:44
13.1Härkönen JukkaKouvolan Pyöräilijät6:43:35+1:28:38
14.20Kainulainen JanneKuoPys6:59:06+1:44:09
15.19Blomkvist Lars HaraldPorsanger cycle klubb7:00:43+1:45:46
16.16Laine AkiLappeenrannan Pyöräilijät7:01:57+1:47:00
3Oikarinen JukkaOTC

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

N ELITE

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.24Alusniemi SiniJyväskylän Pyöräilyseura/Augme5:54:06
2.23Kanerva NooraKorson Kaiku / Team Trek Women6:40:44+46:38
3.27Salmela KajsaKorson Kaiku / Team Trek Women6:52:20+58:14
4.236Hedman ElliOPP8:30:34+2:36:28

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

M DUO

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

1.133Kallio MarkoCC ILVES6:31:59
1.9Vanha-Jaakkola KimmoCC Ilves6:31:59
2.61Kiskola AtteTeam Mansesteri A&A6:36:47+4:48
2.60Rantanen AnttiTeam Mansesteri A&A6:36:47+4:48
3.43Kauppinen PetriWeak Performance6:55:29+23:30
3.42Tarpio JariWeak Performance6:55:29+23:30
4.45Rinkinen PetriHK Günthers8:03:04+1:31:05
4.44Törnqvist BoHK Günthers8:03:04+1:31:05
5.57Borsoi MarcoMTB Imbria Team8:11:35+1:39:36
5.56Borsoi LucaMTB Imbria Team8:11:35+1:39:36
6.53Kuoppala TeroKeuruu MTB8:47:58+2:15:59
6.52Nuoranne HeikkiKeuruu MTB8:47:58+2:15:59
7.55Loukomies TuomoZeniitin Veljekset9:41:27+3:09:28
7.54Riikkala VilleZeniitin Veljekset9:41:27+3:09:28
8.47Korpela PekkaG829:42:48+3:10:49
8.46Lyijynen JuhaG829:42:48+3:10:49
9.59Korolainen TuukkaKryptobois10:55:01+4:23:02
9.58Korolainen Karri-PekkaKryptobois10:55:01+4:23:02

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

N DUO

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.65Havana Henna-MariTeam Northern Rental6:40:58
1.64Kouva LeenaTeam Northern Rental6:40:58
2.67Heiniö LauraTeam Hikipolkijat9:43:46+3:02:48
2.66Lehtinen AnuTeam Hikipolkijat9:43:46+3:02:48

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

MIX DUO

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.37Illikainen KimmoKeisarinkurvin Kuntoilijat6:47:11
1.36Mikkonen MariaKeisarinkurvin Kuntoilijat6:47:11
2.35Rusanen VillePatovahti MTB7:29:48+42:37
2.34Rusanen RiikkaPatovahti MTB7:29:48+42:37
3.41Toiviainen TuomasSaimaa Bikepark8:06:13+1:19:02
3.40Toiviainen AnniSaimaa Bikepark8:06:13+1:19:02

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

M30 HARRAS

Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

1.90Liikanen JaakkoOTC5:54:08
2.75Kämäräinen Juho5:57:21+3:13
3.91Huotari Joel6:08:20+14:12
4.94Martikainen SamiInarin Ilves6:10:49+16:41
5.86Haataja JoniOPP6:24:17+30:09
6.97Asikainen JesseTrail Riders Vaasa6:26:18+32:10
7.76Hiekkaranta JuhaSikaosasto6:31:42+37:34
8.72Korkeakivi JussiOTC6:37:28+43:20
9.71Hyöty Samirideep6:59:36+1:05:28
10.87Marjeta MikaPro Victoria/Keminmaa816:59:51+1:05:43
11.100Tervo TonyTeam Special Bike7:03:33+1:09:25
12.99Jokkala Antti7:06:46+1:12:38
13.74Salo EskoKuoPys7:16:07+1:21:59
14.73Korhonen JanneIK-327:16:35+1:22:27
15.96Tarkiainen Jukka7:21:01+1:26:53
16.79Vuoti SamiSikaosasto7:21:24+1:27:16
17.81Aaltonen TuukkaLaPy7:29:39+1:35:31
18.80Hietala SamuliGruppo Torspot / Keminmaa817:33:11+1:39:03
19.69Kangasluoma VilleRideep7:33:35+1:39:27
20.93Ijäs JoniPM race7:35:43+1:41:35
21.118Kaikkonen JereOTC7:38:29+1:44:21
22.68Espo Tommi7:48:49+1:54:41
23.92Auer AkiPMrace7:59:11+2:05:03
24.85Vartiainen Antti8:14:22+2:20:14
25.89Saari MattiIkaalinen9:14:25+3:20:17
26.50Lintunen MiikaTeam Urpåt10:26:53+4:32:45
27.98Kuntsi IlmariJyPaU10:42:06+4:47:58
88Kouva AnttiNorthern Rental
95Rautkoski JoosuaX-tri Lahti
225Lyytikäinen Kalle
226Lyytikäinen Eemeli
70Pessa Markus

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

M40 HARRAS

Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0

1.156Havana JuhaOTC5:37:11
2.103Saukko MarkoCCH5:46:28+9:17
3.145Tiirikainen TaneliPorin Tarmo6:29:46+52:35
4.106Kangasluoma MattiRIDEEP6:29:57+52:46
5.234Amorrich JulianOPP6:35:48+58:37
6.161Hämäläinen JaniSuopursun Kääntäjät Ylivieska6:40:39+1:03:28
7.166Savolainen TomiPyöräily+Triathlon6:42:47+1:05:36
8.159Hallikainen JanneIBD Cycling6:44:08+1:06:57
9.136Alatalo Tuomo6:46:03+1:08:52
10.138Henriksson AnttiMaxLactate ProTeam6:48:42+1:11:31
11.150Niskala PaavoWeasel Krämp6:49:45+1:12:34
12.164Kääriäinen Jani FillarihemmoFatbikevuokraus.com6:50:59+1:13:48
13.128Lappalainen TatuProvictoria6:51:26+1:14:15
14.114Heino MicaelKorson Kaiku6:56:03+1:18:52
15.162Vartiainen JukkaJärvenpään Pyöräilijät7:00:56+1:23:45
16.135Karvonen IsmoLapuan virkiä7:02:55+1:25:44
17.169Broyad AdamArctic Aircon RT7:06:53+1:29:42
18.122Viik MarkoEuroaccont Mtb/Arme7:07:22+1:30:11
19.137Tölli AnttiMaxlactate Proteam7:15:07+1:37:56
20.124Grum-Schwensen AndersFarum Cykelklub7:15:20+1:38:09
21.117Kuronen JariHK Günthers 27:20:03+1:42:52
22.131Kousa JanneLaPy7:20:09+1:42:58
23.139Haapakangas TommiOunaksen pyörä-pojat7:21:29+1:44:18
24.104Vuorikoski SamiX-tri Lahti7:25:26+1:48:15
24.151Soininen AleksiLaPy7:25:26+1:48:15
24.152Laakso Jarkko7:25:26+1:48:15
24.107Schroderus SimoX-tri Lahti7:25:26+1:48:15
28.112Liukkonen MikaFattestdummies7:25:31+1:48:20
29.167Skutnabb MikkoCCH7:28:52+1:51:41
30.132Peltonen HarriLapuan Virkiä7:29:49+1:52:38
31.113Rasila SamuliIK-327:30:58+1:53:47
32.120Bechsgaard Mikael7:34:09+1:56:58
33.130Heinoja AtteMTB LiiMaKoiVet7:43:37+2:06:26
34.119Aatsinki JanneTeam Pyörä Suvala / OFF7:49:48+2:12:37
35.123Mortensen Rasmus StenSpasm7:51:39+2:14:28
36.105Isokääntä JariSuopursun Kääntäjät Ylivieska7:53:23+2:16:12
37.121Mannari MikkoMC Kramppi7:53:34+2:16:23
38.140Vuolli Antti7:57:20+2:20:09
39.141Kanerva Kimmo8:03:09+2:25:58
40.148Ojavuo TomiK3 Fitness8:11:11+2:34:00
41.146Kauvosaari JyrkiWeasel Krämp8:16:18+2:39:07
42.109Klaos Hugosaunapunkt.ee8:18:35+2:41:24
43.155Lindeman TeemuSt1 Sammi Ikaalinen8:20:58+2:43:47
43.127Oinas JanneAlatornion Ahjo8:20:58+2:43:47
45.219Junes JukkaMurron Polkijat8:22:45+2:45:34
46.125Neitola PasiPeuran Poikia8:24:58+2:47:47
46.149Ratilainen MikkoPeuran poikia8:24:58+2:47:47
48.110Talvik HeikiKoidu Suusaklubi8:27:49+2:50:38
49.115Kareisto JukkaOTC8:54:40+3:17:29
50.102Heikkinen Jalmari9:00:06+3:22:55
51.126Koskinen Tommi9:02:21+3:25:10
52.157Lappalainen Jani9:20:03+3:42:52
53.147Öhman AleksiXccP9:24:58+3:47:47
53.153Saario MikaXccP9:24:58+3:47:47
55.165Koukkula MattiPaksukumi Team9:26:32+3:49:21
56.144Uusivuori Matti9:35:42+3:58:31
57.163Korhonen Marko9:46:00+4:08:49
170Häkkinen JussiBitucomp oy
134Ylitalo ArtoLapuan Virkiä
154Hansen John SigurdPorsanger Sykkelklubb
158Rantanen Jyrki
129Gaston Bjorn
168Kirjavainen Elja

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

M50 HARRAS

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.232Olsen Trondporsanger CK6:57:06
2.195Ohvo JanneIBD Cycling7:01:07+4:01
3.183Ellilä PetterimyTempo Ry.7:11:27+14:21
4.224Happonen MarkoRekolan Sport7:12:45+15:39
5.189Liimatainen MikaKouvolan Pyöräilijät7:29:41+32:35
6.173Boland Tor ArnePorsangercycleklubb7:35:47+38:41
7.190Idman JyrkiKorson Kaiku7:49:30+52:24
8.191Paavola Jyri8:04:34+1:07:28
9.184Vuorenpää AsmoWauhtiEtanat8:04:47+1:07:41
10.177Marttila JariMC Kramppi8:05:49+1:08:43
11.192Ihalainen HarriTeam648:11:06+1:14:00
12.176Chan Kok KeongOTC/Malaysian Tigers8:11:31+1:14:25
13.186Mäkelä JyrkiKokkola8:18:41+1:21:35
14.175Vaahtera JuhaMaastoonpolje8:22:23+1:25:17
15.180Kytäjä Juha8:33:54+1:36:48
16.193Mackintosh Alistair8:51:37+1:54:31
17.172Räisänen Timo8:54:40+1:57:34
18.179Hujanen ArtoHyvinkää9:14:36+2:17:30
19.188Sulasma Markku9:50:29+2:53:23
20.181Paukku TeroRoudasta rospuuttoon9:57:44+3:00:38
21.187Ansper ArneCybernetica10:07:10+3:10:04

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

M60 HARRAS

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.199Purojärvi MattiJYPS6:39:31
2.200Kekki KaiTehokuivaus Oy/ Porin Tarmo7:08:25+28:54
3.201Makkonen TimoTawast Cycling Club7:49:39+1:10:08
4.202Fogelholm MikaelTeam Nolo Group PT7:55:02+1:15:31
5.203Sariola Olavi8:28:41+1:49:10
198Heinonen MarttiTeam Liquid
196Hokkanen Timo

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

M15

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.258Kareisto JeehuOTC2:11:22
2.255Hansen Luka EidengPorsanger Sykkelklubb2:45:29+34:07
254Posio TuukkaOPP

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

M12

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.253Skutnabb AlexCCH2:39:58
2.252Niku VeikkaOTC2:54:15+14:17
3.251Jäväjä SampoOTC2:56:14+16:16
4.267Tarkiainen Ville3:36:30+56:32

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

N15

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

233Hirvasvuopio HenriikkaSaariselkä

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

M SEIKKAIL

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.265Niku JussiOTC/Team Special Bike2:54:32
2.264Jäväjä JaakkoOTC2:57:46+3:14
3.263Tarkiainen Pekka4:06:02+1:11:30

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

N SEIKKAIL

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.266Marttinen Mari2:46:58

M ELITE N ELITE M DUO N DUO MIX DUO M18 M30 HARRAS M40 HARRAS M50 HARRAS M60 HARRAS M15 M12 N15 M SEIKKAIL N SEIKKAIL N HARRAS

N HARRAS

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.214Kaijanen TyttiTDA/Team Lumileopardit7:30:32
2.206Soini MarikaTeam Donna Agile/ TeamLumileop7:40:44+10:12
3.209Kurkipää Tuula7:42:47+12:15
4.213Keränen Anna KaisaTeam Donna Agile/TeamLumileopa7:48:24+17:52
5.211Henriksson SannaMaxLactate ProTeam8:21:46+51:14
6.215Jylhä PiiaSuopursun Kääntäjät Ylivieska8:26:29+55:57
7.217Sariola JaanaTDA8:28:36+58:04
8.216Järvinen ElinaCCIlves9:19:00+1:48:28
9.210Saaranen-Kauppinen AnitaWeak Performance9:58:18+2:27:46
10.208Tamminen Vilja10:20:06+2:49:34
11.204Espo Sanna11:25:03+3:54:31
32Affolter UllaIBD Cycling
227Vaahtera Päivi
228Mäkinen AnuXC Party
230Mansikkasalo-Jurvelin Kati